Small_1498832854-000logo
Renee Abrahamson
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499915549-logoforthrillshare
Chad Anderson
Maintenance Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499915635-1alogoforthrillshare
Carissa Apland
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499915680-1alogoforthrillshare
Gary Ausen
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499915705-1alogoforthrillshare
Denise Beasley
High School English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499915732-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Bee
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Small_1503583255-ofsdlogo
Nicholas Bergeron
High School Math Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499915770-1alogoforthrillshare
Diane Billerbeck
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499915851-1alogoforthrillshare
Donald Bischoff
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499915916-1alogoforthrillshare
Jeremy Black
Fourth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916026-1alogoforthrillshare
Eric Boettcher
Agriculture Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916143-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Boettcher
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916172-1alogoforthrillshare
Tina Bohlinger
Paraprofessional
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916336-1alogoforthrillshare
Bruce Bowerman
Social Studies Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499978773-1alogoforthrillshare
Stephanie Bragee
Third Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916386-1alogoforthrillshare
Barbra Breaker
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1503583376-ofsdlogo
Kimberly Breuer
Elementary Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916461-1alogoforthrillshare
Jennifer Brixen
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1503583062-ofsdlogo
BriAnne Collins
Elementary Guidance Counsellor
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916537-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Covelli
MS/HS Art Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916603-1alogoforthrillshare
Tamara Danenberg
Fifth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916652-1alogoforthrillshare
Michael Davis
Mathematics Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916780-1alogoforthrillshare
Elizabeth Dickinsen
Social Studies Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916855-1alogoforthrillshare
Amanda Dickinsen Konop
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499917042-1alogoforthrillshare
Nicholas Drayton
MS/HS Instrumental Music
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499917094-1alogoforthrillshare
Hayley Drummond
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499917201-1alogoforthrillshare
Kevin Eid
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499917232-1alogoforthrillshare
Susan Fischer
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918403-1alogoforthrillshare
Chad Foss
Fifth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918441-1alogoforthrillshare
Susan Fox
District Administrative Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918503-1alogoforthrillshare
Amy Frieburg
High School Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918591-1alogoforthrillshare
Jennifer Geisert
Elementary Math Intervention Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918631-1alogoforthrillshare
Tammy Gilbertson
Custodian
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Small_1499918679-1alogoforthrillshare
Gay Gilbertson
Music Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918726-1alogoforthrillshare
Greg Gilbertson
Maintenance Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918759-1alogoforthrillshare
Alice Glavin
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499918831-1alogoforthrillshare
David Glavin
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499918912-1alogoforthrillshare
Candyce Gray
Elementary Title One Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918962-1alogoforthrillshare
Danielle Gray
Elementary Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499919074-1alogoforthrillshare
Debra Gregory
Elementary Art Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499920805-1alogoforthrillshare
Robert Gruba
Maintenance Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499920846-1alogoforthrillshare
Julene Hagen
Nurse
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499920896-1alogoforthrillshare
Timothy Hall
High School Science Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499920940-1alogoforthrillshare
Cory Halvorson
Tech Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499920999-1alogoforthrillshare
Julie Hangartner
Food Service
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Small_1499921036-1alogoforthrillshare
Jacklyn Hanson
High School Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499921143-1alogoforthrillshare
Holly Herman
Food Service
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Small_1499921237-1alogoforthrillshare
Dawn Hermann
Communications Clinician
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499921288-1alogoforthrillshare
Jean Hofer
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499921337-1alogoforthrillshare
Frank Hogate
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499921412-1alogoforthrillshare
Maryjane Holmen
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499921928-1alogoforthrillshare
Trudy Horlacher
Elementary Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499921536-1alogoforthrillshare
Shari Indrebo
MS/HS Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499922238-1alogoforthrillshare
Andrew Jepsen
Activities Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922309-1alogoforthrillshare
Kim Johnson
Food Service
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922346-1alogoforthrillshare
Bonnie Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922380-1alogoforthrillshare
Ronald Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922438-1alogoforthrillshare
Genevieve Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923156-1alogoforthrillshare
Mary Herman
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922478-1alogoforthrillshare
Tina Kirton Higley
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499922557-1alogoforthrillshare
Amanda Kittelson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922601-1alogoforthrillshare
Denise Knuth
Fourth GradeTeacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922638-1alogoforthrillshare
Matthew Korger
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922674-1alogoforthrillshare
Aurora Krajnikconde
Vocal Music Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922707-1alogoforthrillshare
Heidi Krenz
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922757-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Krueger
Librarian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922801-1alogoforthrillshare
Jerry Lauterbach
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922945-1alogoforthrillshare
Rachael Lee
Early Childhood Special Ed. Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922975-1alogoforthrillshare
Annette Lindeman
Food Service
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923030-1alogoforthrillshare
Susan Lundberg
Special Education Teacher/Assistant Special Education Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923067-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Lyngen
Four Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923101-1alogoforthrillshare
Alaina Madison
Middle School Mathematics Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923187-1alogoforthrillshare
William Mc Guire
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923224-1alogoforthrillshare
Bridget McIlquham
Middle School Mathematics Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1503583170-ofsdlogo
Rebecca McInnis
Middle School Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923257-1alogoforthrillshare
Sherry Meeks
Clerical/Activities Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923305-1alogoforthrillshare
Wendy Mosley
English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923341-1alogoforthrillshare
Todd Nelson
Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923383-1alogoforthrillshare
Bradley Nelson
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923420-1alogoforthrillshare
Nicole Nelson
MS/HS Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923467-1alogoforthrillshare
Jill Nelson
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923502-1alogoforthrillshare
Amber Osterman
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923536-1alogoforthrillshare
Wendy Ottestad
Business Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923574-1alogoforthrillshare
Sandra Otto
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923640-1alogoforthrillshare
Susan Petersen
Alternative Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923670-1alogoforthrillshare
Carl Peterson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923722-1alogoforthrillshare
Cheryl Peterson
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923783-1alogoforthrillshare
Duane Pocernich
It Support
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923812-1alogoforthrillshare
Dale Pocernich
It Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923852-1alogoforthrillshare
Amy Ramseier
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923896-1alogoforthrillshare
Linda Rauter
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923937-1alogoforthrillshare
Connie Rauter
Elementary School Secretary
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924011-1alogoforthrillshare
Dianne Richardson
Food Service Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924047-1alogoforthrillshare
Cynthia Roberts
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924080-1alogoforthrillshare
Doty Rogalski
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499924114-1alogoforthrillshare
Marta Ronda Pinero
Spanish Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924145-1alogoforthrillshare
Amber Rongstad
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499924203-1alogoforthrillshare
Kayleen Rosman
Title One Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924235-1alogoforthrillshare
Marjean Rude
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924324-1alogoforthrillshare
Samantha Scheffer
Four Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924435-1alogoforthrillshare
Laura Schock
Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924485-1alogoforthrillshare
Shelley Schroeder
Third Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499924529-1alogoforthrillshare
Daniel Schulte
Elementary Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499978472-1alogoforthrillshare
Loretta Scoville
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499980354-1alogoforthrillshare
Drew Semingson
Middle/High School Principal
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980393-1alogoforthrillshare
Larry Severson
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980459-1alogoforthrillshare
Carla Sieg
Accounting Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980490-1alogoforthrillshare
Jane Simpson
English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980527-1alogoforthrillshare
Tera Simpson
Health Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980566-1alogoforthrillshare
Lisa Skoyen
Finance Manager
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980610-1alogoforthrillshare
Mary Smith
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
715-597-3141
Small_1499980645-1alogoforthrillshare
Darrel Smith
Bus Driver/Paraprofessional
BUS GARAGE/Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499980685-1alogoforthrillshare
Danette Smith
Food Service
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499980717-1alogoforthrillshare
Richard Speckien
Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980939-1alogoforthrillshare
Melodie Sromek
Fifth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980976-1alogoforthrillshare
Mark Sromek
Buildings/Grounds Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499981048-1alogoforthrillshare
Jane Stanek
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1503583308-ofsdlogo
Karrisa Steiner
MS English/Language Arts
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499981105-1alogoforthrillshare
Sharon Steinke
Business Education Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499981138-1alogoforthrillshare
Kim Stencel
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499981278-1alogoforthrillshare
Jeff Stoik
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499981308-1alogoforthrillshare
Diane Strangfeld
Food Service
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499981249-1alogoforthrillshare
Heidi Styer Weir
Elementary Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923979-1alogoforthrillshare
Sophia Sygulla
Third Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499981161-1alogoforthrillshare
Tracey Taber Perry
Accounts Payable/Clerical
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499981079-1alogoforthrillshare
Paul Tannler
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499981011-1alogoforthrillshare
William Tourdot
Superintendent
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980908-1alogoforthrillshare
Victoria Traun Werner
Communications Clinician
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980818-1alogoforthrillshare
Steven Velie
Science Teacher
High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499980786-1alogoforthrillshare
Craig Vold
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499978234-1alogoforthrillshare
Jack Wagener
Educator Effectiveness Coordinator
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499980752-1alogoforthrillshare
Amanda Walter
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Small_1499978916-1alogoforthrillshare
Jill Welke
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Small_1499978271-1alogoforthrillshare
Lori Whelan
Elementary Principal/Special Education Director
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499923606-1alogoforthrillshare
Janet Wood
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922907-1alogoforthrillshare
Jolene York
Science Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499922862-1alogoforthrillshare
James Zawacki
Math Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499918548-1alogoforthrillshare
Hailey Zawacki
Fourth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916998-1alogoforthrillshare
Pam Zillmer
Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Small_1499916696-1alogoforthrillshare
Lonnie Zingshiem
Transportation Director
District
715-597-3141