Nicole Bergquist
MS/HS Choir
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Brianne Johnsrud
High School Special Ed
715-597-3141
Casey Aichele
Bus Driver
715-597-3141
Kamren Anibas
Middle School Social Studies
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Carissa Apland
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Denise Beasley
High School English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Lisa Bee
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Jonell Bennin
Food Service Director
District
715-597-3141
Nicholas Bergeron
High School Math Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Diane Billerbeck
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Donald Bischoff
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Jeremy Black
Fourth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Lisa Boettcher
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Eric Boettcher
Agriculture Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Kristin Boettcher
Paraprofessional
Elementary
715-597-3141
Tina Bohlinger
Paraprofessional
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Adam Boll
Band Instructor
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Stephanie Bragee
Third Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Jennifer Brixen
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Thomas Budik
Bus Driver
District
715-597-3141
Andie Christianson
Special Education Teacher
715-597-3141
Lisa Covelli
MS/HS Art Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Tamara Danenberg
Fifth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Michael Davis
Mathematics Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Natasha Dutter
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
715-597-3141
Kevin Eid
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Susan Fischer
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Todd Fischer
High School Social Studies Teacher
High School
715-597-3141
Susan Fox
District Administrative Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Derek Frank
Maintenance
715-597-3141
Chad Frase
Elementary Art
715-597-3141
Amy Frieburg
High School Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Jennifer Geisert
Elementary Math Intervention Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Kasey Giese
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
715-597-3141
Tammy Gilbertson
Custodian
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Alice Glavin
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
David Glavin
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Kayla Goettl
Speech and Language Pathologist
District
715-597-3141
Scott Graff
Maintenance
715-597-3141
Angela Graff
MS/HS Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Robert Gruba
Maintenance Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Cory Halvorson
Tech Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Julie Hangartner
Food Service
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Jacklyn Hanson
High School Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Holly Herman
Food Service
Osseo Elem
715-597-3141
Mary Herman
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Ellen Higley
Social Worker
District
715-597-3141
Alyssa Hillstad
Food Service
715-597-3141
Jean Hofer
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Frank Hogate
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Maryjane Holmen
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Trudy Horlacher
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
715-597-3141
Ashley Hurlburt
District Nurse
715-597-3141
Ann Hurst
High School Support Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Sarah James
School Psychologist
District
715.597.3196 Ext. 3301
Melissa Jensen
Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Andrew Jepsen
Activities Director
District
715-597-3141
Genevieve Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Stefanie Johnson
Middle School Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Bonnie Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Ronald Johnson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Abbey Ketz
Accounting Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Amanda Kittelson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Tom Kleven
Custodian
715-597-3141
Denise Knuth
Fourth GradeTeacher
District
715-597-3141
Amanda Konop
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Matthew Korger
Dean of Students
District
715-597-3141
Alyse Korpela
Speech and Language
District
715-597-3141
Barry Kostka
Transportation Director
District
715-597-3141
Sheri Krienke
Middle & High School Secretary
715-597-3141
Ashlee LeGear
Middle School Math Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Rachael LeMire
Early Childhood Special Ed. Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Susan Lundberg
Special Education Director
District
715-597-3141
Lisa Lyngen
Four Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Joshua Marino
Middle School Math Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
William Mc Guire
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Rebecca McInnis
Middle School Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Sherry Meeks
Clerical/Activities Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Amber Mickelson
Special Education Teacher
715-597-3141
Katie Morgan
Library Assistant
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Wendy Mosley
English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Jill Nelson
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Nicole Nelson
MS/HS Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Todd Nelson
Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Lisa Newcomb
Librarian
District
715-597-3141
Layne Olson
Custodian
715-597-3141
Amber Osterman
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Wendy Ottestad
Business Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Sandra Otto
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Susan Petersen
Alternative Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Carl Peterson
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Kalli Peterson
Third Grade Teacher
715-597-3141
Cheryl Peterson
First Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Joseph Phillips
Science Teacher
High School
715-597-3141
Amy Ramseier
Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Linda Rauter
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Connie Rauter
Elementary School Secretary
District
715-597-3141
Cynthia Roberts
Second Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Courtenay Robinson
Custodian
715-597-3141
Marissa Rogness
MS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Amber Rongstad
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Kayleen Rosman
Title One Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Danielle Rud
Elementary Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Samantha Scheffer
Four Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Sarah Schmidt
Elementary School Secretary
Elementary
715-597-3141
Shelley Schroeder
Fourth Grade Teacher/Webpage Coordinator
District
715-597-3141
Daniel Schulte
Elementary Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Loretta Scoville
Custodian
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Olivia Seichter
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
715-597-3141
Nick Seichter
Middle School Teacher
715-597-3141
Drew Semingson
Middle/High School Principal
District
715-597-3141
Larry Severson
Special Education Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Tera Simpson
Health Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Jane Simpson
English Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Lisa Skoyen
Finance Manager
District
715-597-3141
Mary Smith
Bus Driver
Bus Garage
715-597-3141
Danette Smith
Food Service
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Richard Speckien
Phy Ed Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Mark Sromek
Buildings/Grounds Director
District
715-597-3141
Melodie Sromek
Fifth Grade Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Jane Stanek
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Meredith Stefonek
Reading Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Sharon Steinke
Business Education Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Kim Stencel
Library Assistant
District
715-597-3141
Jeff Stoik
Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Diane Strangfeld
Food Service
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Heidi Styer Weir
Elementary Guidance Counselor
District
715-597-3141
Tracey Taber Perry
Accounts Payable/Clerical
District
715-597-3141
Kayla Velasquez
Spanish Teacher
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Steven Velie
Science Teacher
High School
715-597-3141
Craig Vold
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Jack Wagener
Educator Effectiveness Coordinator
District
715-597-3141
Amanda Walter
Bus Driver
BUS GARAGE
715-597-3141
Jill Welke
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
715-597-3141
Lori Whelan
Superintendent
District
715-597-3141
Janet Wood
Paraprofessional
District
715-597-3141
Jimi Zawacki
Elementary Principal
Elementary/District
715-597-3141
Hailey Zawacki
Middle School Teacher
District
715-597-3141
Pam Zillmer
Custodian
District
715-597-3141
Lonnie Zingshiem
Bus Driver
District
715-533-3141